Gudrun Zaletel *
(Winklern bei Maria Saal 1945 geb.) "Maria Saaler Dom", signiert Zaletel, datiert 2010, Öl auf Leinwand, 80 x 60 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
06.11.2019 - 12:05
EUR 500.-
Gudrun Zaletel *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 06.11.2019 - 12:05 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | online |